Latest News
  Quick Links
 

Administrative Staffs


Mr. AVAS KUMAR PATTNAIK

Name
Mr. AVAS KUMAR PATTNAIK
Designation
ADMINISTATIVE OFFICER
Qualification
  • M.Com.,
  • LLB,
  • PGDCA
Experience
34 years
AVAS KUMAR PATTNAIK

Mr. NISHAMANI PATTANAIK

Name
Mr. NISHAMANI PATTANAIK
Designation
OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT
Qualification
  • M.A in Public Administration
  • PGDCA.
Experience
35 Years
NISHAMANI PATTANAIK

Mr. UMESH CHANDRA MISHRA

Name
Mr. UMESH CHANDRA MISHRA
Designation
ACCOUNTANT
Qualification
  • B.A
Experience
32 Years
UMESH CHANDRA MISHRA

Mr. Bhabani Prasad Lenka

Name
Mr. Bhabani Prasad Lenka
Designation
UDC (Establishment)
Qualification
  • M.A in Public Administration
  • B.Com.
Experience
  • 30 years
Bhabani Prasad Lenka

Mr. ABINASH DASH - I

Name
Mr. ABINASH DASH - I
Designation
P.A. To Principal
Qualification
  • B.A
Experience
  •  4 years
ABINASH DASH - I

Mr. Abinash Dash - II

Name
Mr. Abinash Dash - II
Designation
Librarian
Qualification
  • M.Lib & Inf. Sc. (Utkal University)
  • Office Assistance Course (DCA)
Experience
  • 4 Years
Membership
  • LIS Forum
  • Librarian Association of India
Awards
  • State Deligate in Xth National Youth Festival in 2005
Abinash Dash - II

Mr. Ajaya Kumar Behera

Name
Mr. Ajaya Kumar Behera
Designation
UDC (Accounts)
Qualification
  • B.A
Experience
  •  22 Years
Ajaya Kumar Behera

Mr. Suresh Kumar Naik

Name
Mr. Suresh Kumar Naik
Designation
UDC (Exam)
Qualification
  • B.A
Experience
  •  4 Years
Suresh Kumar Naik

Ms. Saswati Mohapatra

Name
Ms. Saswati Mohapatra
Designation
Stenographer
Qualification
  •  Master in Finance & Control
Experience
  •  2 Years
Saswati Mohapatra

Mr. Jogendra Nath Pattnaik

Name
Mr. Jogendra Nath Pattnaik
Designation
UDC (Store)
Qualification
  • B.A
Experience
  •  29 Years
Jogendra Nath Pattnaik

Mr. SATCHINDRA KUMAR HOTA

Name
Mr. SATCHINDRA KUMAR HOTA
Designation
LDC (Store)
Qualification
  • I.A
Experience
  • 28 Years
SATCHINDRA KUMAR HOTA

Mr. Sadashib Das

Name
Mr. Sadashib Das
Designation
LDC (Issue)
Qualification
  • B.A
Experience
  •  32 Years
Sadashib Das

Mr. Satyajit Panda

Name
Mr. Satyajit Panda
Designation
LDC (Exam)
Qualification
 . +2 Science
Experience
  •  .2 Years
Satyajit Panda

Mr. Gyana Ranjan Satapathy

Name
Mr. Gyana Ranjan Satapathy
Designation
LDC (Computer In-charge)
Qualification
  • Master Degree in Computer Application
  • PGCPM from IBAT School of Management
  • B.Sc. from Utkal University
Experience
  •  1 Year
Membership
  • Kalinga Health Care (NGO)
Gyana Ranjan Satapathy

Ms. Sagarika Pattanaik

Name
Ms. Sagarika Pattanaik
Designation
LDC (Cash)
Qualification
  •  B.A
  • PGDCA
Experience
  •  1 Year
Sagarika Pattanaik

Ms. Bandana Hembram

Name
Ms. Bandana Hembram
Designation
LDC (Exam)
Qualification
  •  10th +2
  • PGDCA
Bandana Hembram

Mr. Anil Prasad Kar

Name
Mr. Anil Prasad Kar
Designation
Driver - cum - Mechanic
Qualification
  • B.A
Experience
  • 13 Years
Anil Prasad Kar
© 2012 Institute of Hotel Management, Catering Technology & Applied Nutrition, all rights reserved Powered by- AH Web Solutions